Ranglescht

 

OFFIZIELL RANGLESCHT - Seniors


Datum: 09.04.2019
PlatzNummPUNKTENGewonnenVerluerGesamtProzentPlussen gesamt
1PERSSON Leif32.53043488.2%2.5
2LEHNERT Yves30.526103672.2%4.5
3SAPHY Emmanuel25.525113669.4%0.5
3BRAGARD Jerome25.519133259.3%6.5
3GUENTHER Matthias25.524174158.5%5.5
6GEBELE Kevin24.522103268.7%2.5
6VITALI Sacha24.525113669.4%-0.5
8KOCH Ronny23.020143458.8%3.0
9PESTANA Marcos21.520143458.8%1.5
10PALER Christian20.525113669.4%-4.5
11NEYENS Gilles19.019173652.7%0.0
12RECHT Alain17.518102864.2%-0.5
13BIVER Luc17.119153455.8%2.5
14BETTENDORFF Charel16.514203441.1%2.5
15SCHIRTZ Steve16.017193647.2%-1.0
15EINSWEILER Tom16.013132650.0%3.0
17DUPREL Christian14.516102661.5%-1.5
18BIVER Jo14.015213641.6%-1.0
19EICHER Marc11.518112962.0%-7.0
20HILTGEN Gerard11.116223842.1%-3.5
21CILLIEN Claudine11.011253630.5%0.0
22HENDRIKS Lenny10.617143154.8%-1.0
23BODSON Ben9.611132445.8%1.0
24BODSON Pit9.51592462.5%-5.5
25ANTONY Gianni9.315213641.6%-6.0
26BIVER Marc8.68132138.0%1.0
27SCHNEIDER Martine7.06121833.3%1.0
28WIRTH Guillaume6.613132650.0%-3.5
29SCHONCKERT Marc4.812193138.7%-7.0
30SCHNEIDER Patrick4.0591435.7%-1.0
31FIORANI Marco2.05111631.2%-2.0
32BASTIAN Marc-3.5391225.0%-6.5

OFFIZIELL RANGLESCHT - Cadets


Datum: 09.04.2019
PlatzNummPUNKTENGewonnenVerluerGesamtProzentPlussen gesamt
1BODSON Lex28.63874584.4%5.0
2HENDRIKS Lenny21.628144266.6%4.5
3THIELTGEN Nathan20.324123666.6%6.5
4CORTINOVIS Andrea18.01862475.0%9.0
5ECKER Miguel16.323133663.8%1.5
6BONIFAS Charel13.113152846.4%5.5
7SAPHY Axel2.033650.0%0.0
8BIVER Yassin1.013425.0%0.0
9KINSCH Lara0.00990.0%0.0