Ranglescht

OFFIZIELL RANGLESCHT - Seniors


Datum: 28.05.2024
PlatzNummPUNKTENGewonnenVerluerGesamtProzentPlussen gesamt
1GEBELE Kevin3322123464.71%11
2GÜNTHER Matthias32.52283073.33%10.5
3BIVER Jo30.520163655.56%10.5
4VITALI Sacha2918163452.94%11
5THIELTGEN Nathan26.52193070%5.5
6BODSON Lex2521113265.63%4
7BASTIAN Marc251792665.38%8
8LENTZ Philippe2314223638.89%9
9PESTANA Marcos22.514223638.89%8.5
10LEHNERT Yves18.513193240.63%5.5
11UHRES Alain18.512203237.5%6.5
12PALER Christian16.516203644.44%0.5
13HERTZ David1614203441.18%2
14PERSSON Leif1517112860.71%-2
15NEYENS Gilles1513233636.11%2
16DUPREL Christian14.51482263.64%0.5
17HENDRIKS Lenny14.59273625%5.5
18HILTGEN Gérard1312203237.5%1
19SAYDON Christina128162433.33%4
20CILLIEN Claudine1110162638.46%1
21CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno10.8311102152.38%3.5
22SCHNEIDER Patrick10881650%2
23EINSWEILER Tom8.58162433.33%0.5
24FERNANDES Edgar6.178111942.11%-0.5
25SCHNEIDER Martine6371030%3
26KOCH Ronny5.553862.5%0.5
27BETTENDORFF Charel5.553862.5%0.5
28BIVER Marc5.5551050%0.5
29MICH Charel5591435.71%0
30BODSON Pit4.5371030%1.5
31PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro4.334131723.53%2.5
32RECHT Alain34101428.57%-1
33ZÜST Albert34323611.11%-1
34FIORANI Marco331475%0
35EICHER Marc2.17491330.77%-1.5
36SCIBERRAS Maximillian0.67110119.09%-0.5
37STEPANYAN Alexander0019190%0

OFFIZIELL RANGLESCHT - Cadets


Datum: 28.05.2024
PlatzNummPUNKTENGewonnenVerluerGesamtProzentPlussen gesamt
1FERNANDES Edgar17.3321143560%5
2CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno17.3320103066.67%6
3ARMANI Lorenzo1515015100%7.5
4WOLTER Noah141411593.33%7
5SCIBERRAS Maximillian1315243938.46%4.5
6STEPANYAN Alexander12.3313294230.95%5.5
7NACU Robert121231580%6
8PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro1012122450%3
9MULLER Ben910263627.78%3.5
10WOLTER Jonah9961560%4.5
11HERTZ David3.33661250%-1
12PELLIN Mathis3.334323611.11%1
13MARCUS Alexander00330%0

OFFIZIELL RANGLESCHT - Minimes


Datum: 28.05.2024
PlatzNummPUNKTENGewonnenVerluerGesamtProzentPlussen gesamt
1ARMANI Lorenzo7.6781988.89%3.5
2WOLTER Jonah7.6781988.89%3.5
3FERNANDES Edgar7.6781988.89%3.5
4SCIBERRAS Maximillian7.6781988.89%3.5
5CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno7.3372977.78%4
6PELLIN Mathis545944.44%3.5
7MULLER Ben3.67391225%2.5
8NACU Robert2.6736933.33%1
9STEPANYAN Alexander2.6736933.33%1
10PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro2303100%0

OFFIZIELL RANGLESCHT - Jeunes


Datum: 28.05.2024
PlatzNummPUNKTENGewonnenVerluerGesamtProzentPlussen gesamt
1HERTZ David2303100%0
2FERNANDES Edgar221366.67%1
3THIELTGEN Nathan00330%0