Ranglescht

OFFIZIELL RANGLESCHT - Seniors


Datum: 02.02.2023
PlatzNummPUNKTENGewonnenVerluerGesamtProzentPlussen gesamt
1SCHNEIDER Martine19.331541978.95%7
2CORTINOVIS Andrea18.332062676.92%2
3PESTANA Marcos17.51482263.64%3.5
4HILTGEN Gérard15.51962576%-0.5
5BIVER Jo14.51241675%2.5
6SAYDON Christina14.331582365.22%2.5
7ZÜST Albert141572268.18%-1
8THIELTGEN Nathan13.831752277.27%-1
9PERSSON Leif13.51372065%0.5
10UHRES Alain13.51282060%1.5
11KOCH Ronny121351872.22%-1
12EINSWEILER Tom11.51321586.67%-0.5
13HERTZ David111051566.67%1.5
14LENTZ Philippe10.511112250%-0.5
15SAPHY Emmanuel9.51081855.56%-0.5
16PALER Christian99132240.91%0
17GÜNTHER Matthias7.5981752.94%-1.5
18BODSON Pit7.5881650%-0.5
19VITALI Sacha7.56121833.33%1.5
20HENDRIKS Lenny7.17991850%-1
21LEHNERT Yves6.510102050%-3.5
22BIVER Marc6841266.67%-2
23GEBELE Kevin5.5991850%-3.5
24BODSON Lex5.17731070%-1
25BASTIAN Marc4.563966.67%-0.5
26CILLIEN Claudine2581338.46%-2
27SCHONCKERT Marc2202100%0
28SCIBERRAS Maximillian218911.11%1
29ECKER Miguel1.6721366.67%0.5
30NEYENS Gilles1.54121625%-2.5
31DUPREL Christian1.54141822.22%-2.5
32PEDREGOSA Araceli1.3332560%-1.5
33EICHER Marc144850%-4
34BODSON Ben121366.67%-0.5
35SCHNEIDER Patrick126825%-1
36FERNANDES Edgar0.67112137.69%0
37RECHT Alain0.513425%-0.5
38KIECKENS Jappe00660%0
39BIVER Luc-0.670330%-1
40FIORANI Marco-10220%-1
41BETTENDORFF Charel-10220%-1

OFFIZIELL RANGLESCHT - Cadets


Datum: 02.02.2023
PlatzNummPUNKTENGewonnenVerluerGesamtProzentPlussen gesamt
1HENDRIKS Lenny17.672042483.33%6.5
2CAMMAROTA Daniel17.3316112759.26%10
3SCIBERRAS Maximillian13.331382161.9%7
4MARCUS Alexander12.331231580%6.5
5HERTZ David87202725.93%5
6FERNANDES Edgar5.676152128.57%2.5
7BODSON Lex2303100%0