Ranglescht

OFFIZIELL RANGLESCHT - Seniors


Datum: 28.04.2022
PlatzNummPUNKTENGewonnenVerluerGesamtProzentPlussen gesamt
1ZÜST Albert30.52593473.53%5.5
2RECHT Alain28.52463080%4.5
3LEHNERT Yves2321133461.76%2
4LENTZ Philippe2216163250%6
5HILTGEN Gérard2016163250%4
6PERSSON Leif19.521133461.76%-1.5
7KOCH Ronny18.522143661.11%-3.5
8NEYENS Gilles1716163250%1
9BIVER Marc1713132650%4
10EINSWEILER Tom1615132853.57%1
11SAPHY Emmanuel1520123262.5%-5
12VITALI Sacha1417173450%-3
13BIVER Luc13.1714132751.85%2.5
14THIELTGEN Nathan12.515173246.88%-2.5
15BODSON Pit12.51282060%0.5
16CORTINOVIS Andrea12.3312172941.38%2
17PALER Christian1216183447.06%-4
18SAYDON Christina1211152642.31%1
19ECKER Miguel10.3314163046.67%-2.5
20BIVER Jo108122040%2
21GEBELE Kevin9.514163046.67%-4.5
22DUPREL Christian9.511112250%-1.5
23SCHNEIDER Martine9.5771450%2.5
24ANTONY Gianni8.8314112556%-2.5
25GÜNTHER Matthias610243429.41%-4
26PESTANA Marcos69172634.62%-3
27UHRES Alain553862.5%0
28MICH Charel4.5404100%0.5
29FIORANI Marco4.1715163148.39%-11
30SCHNEIDER Patrick1.5481233.33%-2.5
31BASTIAN Marc1.524633.33%-0.5
32EICHER Marc16182425%-5
33CILLIEN Claudine-1115166.25%-2
34KOCH Stéphane-10220%-1
35BARBABIANCA David-2.5371030%-5.5

OFFIZIELL RANGLESCHT - Cadets


Datum: 28.04.2022
PlatzNummPUNKTENGewonnenVerluerGesamtProzentPlussen gesamt
1PEDREGOSA Araceli252643086.67%11.5
2CAMMAROTA Daniel252673378.79%11.5
3HERTZ David222673378.79%7
4THEOTOKIS Alexander141441877.78%7
5MARCUS Alexander9961560%4.5
6ROELS Gabriel663966.67%3
7SCIBERRAS Maximillian0.6718911.11%0
8FERNANDES Edgar00330%0