Ranglescht

 

OFFIZIELL RANGLESCHT - Seniors


Datum: 17.02.2020
PlatzNummPUNKTENGewonnenVerluerGesamtProzentPlussen gesamt
1DUPREL Christian25.52332688.4%2.5
2PALER Christian20.513152846.4%7.5
3SAPHY Emmanuel20.016122857.1%4.0
3SCHIRTZ Steve20.017112860.7%3.0
5SCHNEIDER Patrick18.01732085.0%1.0
5SCHNEIDER Martine18.01742180.9%1.0
7GUENTHER Matthias17.62172875.0%-1.5
8CILLIEN Claudine16.52082871.4%-3.5
9SCHONCKERT Marc16.01662272.7%0.0
10BIVER Jo15.51882669.2%-2.5
10BODSON Lex15.51421687.5%3.5
12HENDRIKS Lenny15.11431782.3%3.5
13RECHT Alain15.015132853.5%0.0
13EICHER Marc15.01842281.8%-3.0
15ANTONY Gianni14.616102661.5%2.5
16LEHNERT Yves14.52082871.4%-5.5
17PESTANA Marcos13.01372065.0%0.0
18GEBELE Kevin12.513112454.1%-0.5
19BIVER Marc12.01331681.2%-1.0
20PERSSON Leif11.512122450.0%-0.5
21HILTGEN Gerard11.31782568.0%-5.5
22MICH Charel11.01392259.0%-2.0
23BASTIAN Marc10.5971656.2%1.5
24LENTZ Philippe10.013112454.1%-3.0
24EINSWEILER Tom10.01271963.1%-2.0
26NEYENS Gilles9.59192832.1%0.5
26BIVER Luc9.513102356.5%1.0
28BODSON Pit8.010122245.4%-2.0
29BRAGARD Jerome5.56142030.0%-0.5
30FIORANI Marco5.3961560.0%-1.0
31KOCH Ronny4.06101637.5%-2.0
31VITALI Sacha4.08202828.5%-4.0
33BARBABIANCA David0.53192213.6%-2.5
34BETTENDORFF Charel00000%0

OFFIZIELL RANGLESCHT - Cadets


Datum: 17.02.2020
PlatzNummPUNKTENGewonnenVerluerGesamtProzentPlussen gesamt
1CORTINOVIS Andrea18.019113063.3%6.5
2ECKER Miguel17.02162777.7%3.0
3KOCH Stephane14.31562171.4%6.5
4BODSON Lex13.32493372.7%-4.0
5HERTZ David11.612152744.4%5.5
6THIELTGEN Nathan10.615122755.5%1.0
7HENDRIKS Lenny9.015183345.4%-1.5
8DILSCHNEIDER Louis7.57111838.8%3.0